1. NDSS 2019 Distinguished Paper Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  2. Best Paper Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  3. Niels Stensen Fellowship

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  4. Essay Prize of the Hannover Institute of Philosophy

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  5. SSBSE 2019 Best Paper Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  6. Best Student Paper Award Finalist

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  7. ENTER2019 Best Paper Award 2nd Place

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  8. University Award 2007

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  9. Herbert A. Simon Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  10. Best paper award eGov conference 2019

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  11. Prijs voor de Jonge Planoloog

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  12. Solar Decathlon Europe '19

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  13. Lifetime Achievement Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  14. Oevre Award 2011

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  15. Certificate of Appreciation

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  16. Honourable Recoginition Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  17. Outstanding Achievement Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  18. ISAP Stanley Roscoe best student paper award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  19. Aesop Young Investigator training Program Award

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  20. Best poster award at ISARC 2016

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  21. Nomination for Best Paper Award with Business Implications

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  22. EXTRAORDINARY DOCTORATE AWARDS

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  23. The First Place Award in EVA 2019 Data Challenge Competition

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  24. Young Railway Operations Research Award 2019

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  25. LEaDing Fellowship (Marie-Curie COFUND)

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  26. Outstanding Student Oral Presentation

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  27. Teacher of the Year 2016

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  28. Flemish Research Council International Mobility Award

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  29. Flemish and Dutch Plandag Best Young Planner Paper Award 2015

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  30. Flemish and Dutch Plandag Best Young Planner Paper Award 2014

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  31. EuMA Internship Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  32. IEEE AP-S Doctoral Research Grant

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  33. Biezeno Award for Solid Mechanics

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  34. Vidi grant

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  35. Vidi grant

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  36. Williams Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  37. 14th Spanish Architecture and Urbanism Biennial

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  38. Editor’s Choice Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  39. VIDI grant

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  40. J. Clarence Karcher Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  41. MADA Department of Architecture Creative Residency

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  42. Richard Rogers Fellowship

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  43. Seal of Excellence

    Prize: Other distinction

  44. Distinguished Member Award, Society of Petroleum Engineers

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  45. Best Teacher TU Delft 2011

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  46. Physics Prize 2019

    Prize: National/international honour

  47. Prof. J.M. Tienstra Onderzoeksprijs

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  48. Warburg Compound Design Competition - 2nd Prize

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  49. TU Delft docent Calvin Rans de beste docent van Nederland

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  50. TRA senior researcher rail award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  51. Best Paper Award - Vervoerslogistieke Werkdagen

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  52. IBM Q Best Paper Award, 1st place

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  53. ISSMGE Europe Bright Spark Lecture award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  54. SPE STAR Fellowship

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  55. Class of 2019 Associate Fellows

    Prize: National/international honour

  56. Multispectral Challenge

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  57. 2019 AAP PROSE Subject Category Award Winner

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  58. Hoogewerff jongerenprijs

    Prize: National/international honour

  59. Moulton medal

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  60. SAGE Best Paper Prize

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  61. IMECHE Kenneth Harris James Prize

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  62. 2017/2018 AIAA Aircraft Design Best Paper Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  63. AIAA Associate Fellow

    Prize: National/international honour

  64. Abe M. Zarem Award for Distinguished Achievement in Aeronautics

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  65. Best Aerospace Graduate 2004/2005 Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  66. VSBfonds Grant

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  67. Fulbright Fellowship

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  68. NWO KIEM Grant: Understanding

    Prize: Other distinction

  69. LEaDing Fellowship for Sandra Fatoric

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  70. NDSS 2019 Distinguished Paper Awards

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  71. AMS Strategic project: Amsterdam 2050 Urban Makeover

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  72. UKNA Visiting Research Fellowship

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  73. AMS Research Fellowship (2years)

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  74. Aanmoedigingsprijs/ Encouragement Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  75. Scholarship University of Naples Federico II

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  76. Golden Crocus 2007

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  77. Orient Institut in Beirut Doctoral Fellowship

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  78. SIA-RAAK PRO Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  79. B.J. Max Prijs

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  80. AE+T PhD Pitch Competition

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  81. Instagrammer of the week

    Prize: Other distinction

  82. 46000th repository upload

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  83. Honorary mention

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  84. Distinguished Membership of the Society of Petroleum Engineers

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  85. Ernst Ludwig Ehrlich Fellowship

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  86. Outstanding Contribution in Journal Reviewing

    Prize: National/international honour

  87. Young Author Best Paper Award 2016

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  88. AHS best paper award 2033

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  89. Best Student Paper Prize

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  90. Best Innovative Paper Prize

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  91. Urban Studies Best Article 2017 Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  92. Reed & Mallik Medal 2018

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  93. Best paper award

    Prize: National/international honour

  94. Nomination for the New Material Award 2018

    Prize: National/international honour

  95. Damir Brdjanovic (EBT) winnaar IWA publishing award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  96. Cristian Picioreanu, Teacher of the Year TNW 2018

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  97. Peter Mooij nominated as science talent 2018

    Prize: National/international honour

  98. Stockholm Water Prize

    Prize: National/international honour

  99. International Metabolic Engineering Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  100. DAAD Research Scholarship

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  101. National Scholarship for excellence

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  102. PhD Fellowship 2013-2015

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  103. Summer Undergraduate Research Fellowship - Caltech

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  104. Award: NAHS Paper Prize 2017

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  105. Award: EECI PhD Award 2016

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  106. Award: Outstanding TAC Reviewer Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  107. Award: Delft Technology Fellowship

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  108. Best short paper award at ICTIR 2017

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  109. Plan_B

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  110. Contingent Frequencies

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  111. Aesthetics of Sustainable Architecture

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  112. FiberTech

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  113. A Platform for RFID Security and Privacy Administration

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  114. Innovative Teaching Talent 2018

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  115. TU Delft's Best Lecturer and Most Innovative Teaching Talent

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  116. 2018 conference Defence Technology: Best contribution award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  117. Honourable Mention at Paul M Frank Award 2018

    Prize: National/international honour

  118. Erasmus Energy Science Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  119. Emil Wolf Outstanding Student Paper Competition

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  120. 2018 AIME Champion H. Mathewson award (TMS)

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  121. Best ERA paper award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  122. Best Emerging Results Paper Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  123. SPE 2018 Reservoir Description and Dynamics Regional Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  124. Zilveren Zandloper Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  125. SSBSE 2018 Best Paper Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  126. ERC Starting Grant 2018

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  127. ERC Starting Grant 2018

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  128. William Sweet Smith Prize

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  129. 14th KBE Innovation Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  130. Distinguished Paper Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  131. Distinguished Reviewer Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  132. Outstanding Dissertation Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  133. Excellence in Teaching Award 2017

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  134. NCK Best Presentation

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  135. 1 Best teacher of Civil Engineering

    Prize: Other distinction

  136. Vidi grant: What does it take to break a composite laminate?

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  137. WAVe Resource for Electrical Production (WAVREP)

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  138. Best Teacher of Building Engineering 2017-2018

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  139. Mellon Senior Scholar Fellowship

    Prize: National/international honour

  140. Outstanding Student Oral Presentation

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  141. Best Paper Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  142. Best Paper Award at ICWE 2014

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  143. Student Paper Competition Award - Track 1

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  144. Best Student Paper Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  145. Harold D. Lasswell Prize

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  146. Hal W. Hendrick Distinguished International Colleague Award.

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  147. Niels Stensen Fellow

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  148. SB08 Best Scientific Paper award

    Prize: Other distinction

  149. The Heart of the City – Stimuleringsfonds

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  150. Runner-up _ Europan 11

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  151. Honorable Mention_ MIFA Award, 2016

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  152. World Architecture Community Awards 26th Cycle

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  153. Honorable mention_BRUNO ZEVI PRIZE 2015

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  154. Honorable Mention_BRUNO ZEVI PRIZE 2016

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  155. Winner Europan 14_ Project: The Productive Heart of Neu Ulm

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  156. Fellow in Architecture

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  157. Solar Decathlon Europe 2014 - 3rd prize overall

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  158. Solar Decathlon Europe 2014 - Energy Efficiency Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  159. Solar Decathlon Europe 2014 - Sustainability Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  160. Vietnam Architects Association Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  161. TU Munchen Ambassador

    Prize: Other distinction

  162. Corobrick SAIA Award for Excellence

    Prize: National/international honour

  163. ASME GM/Freudenstein Young Investigator Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  164. Design of Medical Devices Conference Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  165. Fellow ASME

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  166. PicoQuant Young Investigator Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  167. ETH Medal

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  168. Emil Wolf Outstanding Student Paper Competition

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  169. Denny Medal

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  170. Denny Medal

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  171. Planspielprijs

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  172. EDEN 2016 Best Practice Initiative Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  173. Orange Carpet Award 2014

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  174. SCAM 2004 Best Paper Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  175. ICSM 2004 IEEE TCSE Best Paper Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  176. ICPC 2009 Best Paper Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  177. ICSE 2009 ACM SIGSOFT Distinguished Paper Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  178. WCRE 2010 Best Paper Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  179. CSCW 2015 ACM SIGCHI Best Paper Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  180. Karl Emil Hilgard Hydraulic Prize

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  181. The City of Dubrovnik ‘Contribution Award’

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  182. Best Paper Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  183. Martin Beckmann Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  184. Middleware 2017 Test of Time Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  185. Creativity award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  186. Best Paper Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  187. Douglas Engelbart Best Paper Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  188. Best Paper Award at Web Science 2015 Workshop

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  189. IBM 2017 Faculty Award

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  190. Douglas Engelbart Best Paper Award at HT 2017

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  191. Tiburtius Prize (1st prize)

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  192. B.J.Max Prijs 2017

    Prize: National/international honour

  193. REHVA Professional Award

    Prize: National/international honour

  194. Ioannis Vardoulakis PhD Prize

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  195. Best tool demo paper award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  196. IEEE TCSE Most Distinguished Paper Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  197. ICSE 2013 ACM SIGSOFT Distinguished Paper Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  198. ICSE 2014 ACM SIGSOFT Distinguished Paper Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  199. SBST 2016 Best Paper Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  200. Rotterdam Press Prize

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  201. Best paper award ACSEE 2016

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  202. KNW Scriptieprijs 2016

    Prize: National/international honour

  203. PhD Energy Event 2016

    Prize: Other distinction

  204. WTA-NL-VL Monumenten Studieprijs 2017

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  205. WTA Preis 2017

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  206. Prof. J.M. Tienstra Onderzoeksprijs

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  207. OGT Award (Overlegplatform Gebruikers Topografie)

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  208. Best Paper award at CCGrid 2010

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  209. Scale Challenge at CCGrid 2014

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  210. Best Paper award at MASCOTS 2013

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  211. Best Paper Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  212. Best Paper Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  213. Simon Peerdeman Award 2007

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  214. Best Paper Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  215. Second placed team of the 2016 UAV Challenge

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  216. Indoor Competition 3rd Place

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  217. Indoor Competition 3rd Place

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  218. Best Paper Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  219. Microsoft Azure Sponsorship Award

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  220. DoctorSpark

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  221. Best Paper award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  222. H.H. Uhlig corrosion award

    Prize: National/international honour

  223. CIOB Research Paper Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  224. Paul Townsend Commemorative Paper Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  225. Best paper award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  226. ISPIV 2017 Best paper award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  227. AGU Honors program 2017: International Award

    Prize: National/international honour

  228. David Langford Commemorative Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  229. Best Technical Paper

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  230. Best Invited Session Chair

    Prize: National/international honour

  231. SESAR Young Scientist of the Year Award 2015

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  232. Education Fellows TU Delft 2016

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  233. Best Lecturer TU Delft 2015

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  234. Best Lecturer TU Delft 2016

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  235. ERC Advanced Grant 2015

    Prize: National/international honour

  236. EASE 2016 Best Paper Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  237. EPOC Ph.D. Day Best Poster

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  238. The ‘Paul Townsend’ Commemorative Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  239. Greenshields Prize 2015

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  240. ERC Advanced Grant 2017

    Prize: National/international honour

  241. Greenshields Prize 2016

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  242. D. Grant Mickle Award 2016

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  243. Authors Meet Critics 2015

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  244. Leermeester Prijs 2014

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  245. ERASMUS+ Staff Mobility Grant

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  246. Beste verbinder

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  247. 3e prijs CVS prijzen 2016

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  248. 1e prijs CVS prijzen 2016

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  249. 1e prijs CVS prijzen 2013

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  250. 1e prijs CVS prijzen 2012

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  251. Eervolle vermelding stagebegeleider van het jaar

    Prize: National/international honour

  252. Best-paper award Geophysics 2015

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  253. Virgil Kauffman Gold Medal Award, SEG 2010

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  254. 2nd prize, category: Road

    Prize: National/international honour

  255. Young Railway Operations Research Award 2017

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  256. Named most inspiring teacher

    Prize: Other distinction

  257. ABC trophy

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  258. Glas Award Innovatie 2016

    Prize: National/international honour

  259. Nederlandse Bouwprijs, Talent met Toekomst 2017

    Prize: National/international honour

  260. PhD cum laude

    Prize: Other distinction

  261. Best Innovative Paper Prize

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  262. Waternet Water Cycle Innovation Prize

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  263. 2004 Annual Award SenterNovem Energy & Environment

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  264. Finalist Outstanding Student Research Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  265. REHVA World Student Competition

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  266. REHVA-TVVL National Student Competiton

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  267. REHVA International (EU) Student Competition

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  268. Neudeli Fellowship

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  269. VOGON Research Award 2016

    Prize: Other distinction

  270. The Schermerhorn Award

    Prize: National/international honour

  271. The President's Honorary Citation

    Prize: National/international honour

  272. Certificate of Merit Best Activation Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  273. Best poster presentation award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  274. The MVA Award for Sustainable Solutions in Transport

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  275. Best paper TRAIL 2002

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  276. RSA Routledge Early Career Excellence Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  277. Bomford Prize

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  278. Norwegian precast concrete prize 2015

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  279. Seismic interferometry - turning noise into signal

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  280. Liber Gratulatoria Arie Graafland

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  281. Lifetime City TU Delft, Team B

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  282. Modeling an application domain extension of CityGML in UML

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  283. Top-3 nomination for STW Simon Stevin Gezel 2013

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  284. De stad van straks: de bron van innovatie

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  285. Award for "outstanding service" as an SPE Associate Editor

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  286. Jiangsu Friendship price

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  287. Jaap van der Graafprijs uitgereikt aan Andre Marques Arsenio

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  288. Dark Ink: het proces, de mensen, de game

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  289. Nicholas Kurti prize (Oxford intruments prize)

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  290. Viran posterprijs

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  291. Winner of the Mayo Research Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  292. FOM Valorisatieprijs

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  293. Winnaars Henk Sol Award 2005

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  294. PSE Model-based innovation prize 2013

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  295. ExxonMobil Chemical European Science and Engineering Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  296. Kadaster wint prijs met versnelde kaartproductie

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  297. Drones at the Beach

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  298. Yes!Delft Entrepreneurial Motivator Award 2010

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  299. Nominatie EU Descartes Prize 2003

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  300. MOF2014 Kobe poster award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  301. Teacher of the year award Life Science and Technology

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  302. Conrad Schlumberger Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  303. AESOP Prize for the best published paper over 2007

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  304. Liber Gratulatoria Arie Graafland

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  305. Ethics in Action

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  306. Geo innovatie award - categorie wetenschap

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  307. DECHEMA-Preis 2014 der Max-Buchner-Forschungsstiftung

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  308. Geo-innovatie award 2007: categorie wetenschap

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  309. Der Ampelmann; Safe and easy access to offshore wind turbines

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  310. Drones at the Beach

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  311. Unilever Research Award 2011

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  312. Norwegian lighting prize 2015

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  313. Winnaar titel "Simon Stevin Gezel 2007".

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  314. Liber Gratulatoria Arie Graafland

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  315. Cold cracking during direct-chill casting

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  316. Appointment in scientific council for the Loire estuary

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  317. The 2015 International DAM Architectural Book Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  318. Prijs voor jonge ondernemers

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  319. Aircraft structures in the century ahead

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  320. Award best lecture

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  321. New Venture Onderwijsprijs 2010

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  322. Nominatie EU Descartes Prize 2003

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  323. Henry Darcy Medal 2015

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  324. Delft Entrepreneurial Scientist Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  325. The IWA Sustainability prize

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  326. Lifetime City TU Delft, Team B

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  327. Oracle Spatial Excellence Award 2007 - education and research

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  328. 342.914km scaffolding

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  329. Deutscher Planspielpreis

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  330. Porous aromatic polymers as heterogeneous catalysts

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  331. Aircraft structures in the century ahead

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  332. Geospatial World Policy Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  333. The World Smart Cities Awards, Finalist in Group Category

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  334. Traveler response to information

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  335. Winnaar Spinozapremie 2014

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  336. Force-based assessment of rail welds

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  337. Columnist of the Year - Business media

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  338. IWA East Asia Project Innovation Honour Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  339. iCaCoT - Interactive Camera-based Coaching and Training

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  340. Scriptieprijs 2003-2006

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  341. Award of excellence "Top 10" poster presentation

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  342. Reliability management and coping with competing values

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  343. TU Delft bronze academic medal

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  344. Lifetime City TU Delft, Team B

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  345. Rehva fellow

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  346. Prof. J M Tienstra onderzoeksprijs 2004

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  347. Reactive processing of aluminium matrix composites

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  348. Best session presentation award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  349. Porous aromatic polymers as heterogeneous catalysts

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  350. Certificate of award as finalist for year2008

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  351. The European Inventor Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  352. The Open Ended City TU Delft, Team A

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  353. Huber Technology Prize: Future Water 2012

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  354. Norwegian concrete award 2015: Highly commended.

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  355. Winner IWA Grand Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  356. LNVH jubileumprijs

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  357. Willem Schermerhorn Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  358. Liber Gratulatoria Arie Graafland

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  359. Green's function representations for seismic interferometry

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  360. Prijs voor jonge ondernemers

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  361. Award of excellence "Top 10" poster presentation

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  362. UfD prijs beste afstudeerder Scheikundige Technologie

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

Previous 1 2 Next