1. IWA MEWE Early Career Researcher Award for David Weissbrodt

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  2. Leermeesterprijs (Professor of Excellence Award)

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  3. Zilveren Zandloper Education Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  4. Stevin Prize

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  5. International Metabolic Engineering Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  6. Highly Cited Researcher.

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  7. Aquatech Innovatie Award voor Kaumera

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  8. Zilveren Zandloper Innovation Award for Yuemei Lin

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  9. Anaerobic survivability of exogenous PHA

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  10. Best Robotics and Automation Systems Paper Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  11. Best Paper Award

    Prize: National/international honour

  12. Best Student Paper Award

    Prize: National/international honour

  13. Best Paper Award

    Prize: National/international honour

  14. Best Paper Award

    Prize: National/international honour

  15. Best Application Paper Award

    Prize: National/international honour

  16. Best Application Paper award

    Prize: National/international honour

  17. Compliant Mechanisms Award

    Prize: National/international honour

  18. Mechanisms and Robotics Best Paper Award

    Prize: National/international honour

  19. Fulbright Visiting Scholarship

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  20. Best Poster Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  21. Dimitri Sorokin won the prestigious Winogradky award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  22. Nestle Young Scientist Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  23. Andrew P. Sage Best Transaction Paper 2018

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  24. INFORMS Fellow

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  25. Marie Skłodowska-Curie Individual Fellowship

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  26. ESA Galileo App Competition 2018/19

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  27. Hans Sauer Award 2018

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  28. ICE Publishing Awards 2019: Telford Premium

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  29. Nanoscale and Nanoscale Advances Poster Prize

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  30. Environmental Geotechnics Prize

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  31. Harper Schmidt Postdoctoral Fellowship 2015-2017

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  32. Best student paper award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  33. Certificate of Recognition

    Prize: National/international honour

  34. NDSS 2019 Distinguished Paper Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  35. Best Paper Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  36. Niels Stensen Fellowship

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  37. Essay Prize of the Hannover Institute of Philosophy

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  38. SSBSE 2019 Best Paper Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  39. Best Student Paper Award Finalist

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ...17 Next