1. Best Robotics and Automation Systems Paper Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  2. Best Paper Award

    Prize: National/international honour

  3. Best Student Paper Award

    Prize: National/international honour

  4. Best Paper Award

    Prize: National/international honour

  5. Best Paper Award

    Prize: National/international honour

  6. Best Application Paper Award

    Prize: National/international honour

  7. Best Application Paper award

    Prize: National/international honour

  8. Compliant Mechanisms Award

    Prize: National/international honour

  9. Mechanisms and Robotics Best Paper Award

    Prize: National/international honour

  10. Fulbright Visiting Scholarship

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  11. Best Poster Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  12. Dimitri Sorokin won the prestigious Winogradky award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  13. Nestle Young Scientist Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  14. Andrew P. Sage Best Transaction Paper 2018

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  15. INFORMS Fellow

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  16. Marie Skłodowska-Curie Individual Fellowship

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  17. ESA Galileo App Competition 2018/19

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  18. Hans Sauer Award 2018

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  19. ICE Publishing Awards 2019: Telford Premium

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  20. Nanoscale and Nanoscale Advances Poster Prize

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  21. Environmental Geotechnics Prize

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  22. Harper Schmidt Postdoctoral Fellowship 2015-2017

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  23. Best student paper award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  24. Certificate of Recognition

    Prize: National/international honour

  25. NDSS 2019 Distinguished Paper Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  26. Best Paper Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  27. Niels Stensen Fellowship

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  28. Essay Prize of the Hannover Institute of Philosophy

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  29. SSBSE 2019 Best Paper Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  30. Best Student Paper Award Finalist

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  31. ENTER2019 Best Paper Award 2nd Place

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  32. University Award 2007

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  33. Herbert A. Simon Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  34. Best paper award eGov conference 2019

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  35. Prijs voor de Jonge Planoloog

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  36. Solar Decathlon Europe '19

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  37. Lifetime Achievement Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  38. Oevre Award 2011

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  39. Certificate of Appreciation

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  40. Honourable Recoginition Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  41. Outstanding Achievement Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  42. ISAP Stanley Roscoe best student paper award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  43. Aesop Young Investigator training Program Award

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ...18 Next