1. IBM faculty award 2010

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  2. Targa al Merito Prof. Adrian Beukers

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  3. Entrepreneurial scientist award 2008 TU Delft

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  4. Senior of the Year Award 2010 at the 11th TRAIL Congress

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  5. Recrystallization and roping in 6016 Al alloy.

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  6. REHVA Professional award for sciences

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  7. PSE Model-based innovation prize 2013

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  8. Best young presenter award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  9. Prijs voor de beste PhD presentatie

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  10. Lifetime City TU Delft, Team B

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  11. Best poster presentation.

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  12. Delft Entrepreneurial Scientist Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  13. Hudig-penning

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  14. The Bernhard Gross Memorial Lecture

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  15. BIVEC-GIBET PhD award 2007

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  16. Dow Energy dissertation prize 2011

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  17. Winnaar Dow Energy Prize 2007

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  18. Turkish woman of the year In Europe award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  19. 1st poster prize award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  20. Drones at the Beach

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  21. NPS14 MSc thesis award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  22. Winnaar jong estaffete- innovatieestafette 2011

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  23. Rotary's europeesche Da Vinci-prijs

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  24. Young researchers price

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  25. New Venture 2006

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  26. Cold cracking during direct-chill casting

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  27. Doctor Honoris Causa

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  28. Green's function representations for seismic interferometry

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  29. Geo-innovatie award 2007: categorie wetenschap

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  30. Docentenprijs 2009 in de categorie msc afdeling p&e

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  31. UfD-Ritsema van Eck Price

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  32. Waternet Watercyclus Innovation Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  33. New Venture 2006

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  34. Nominatie EU Descartes Prize 2003

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  35. Prijs voor jonge ondernemers

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  36. Nominatie EU Descartes Prize 2003

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  37. Planning cultures in Europe

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  38. OTC Hall of Fame award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  39. Cold cracking during direct-chill casting

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  40. Geo-Info Prijs 2005

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  41. Lifetime City TU Delft, Team B

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  42. Characterization of nanosecond glass micro-mixer setup

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  43. A wideband 700W push-pull doherty amplifier

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  44. Award of excellence "Top 10" poster presentation

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  45. ISOPE Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  46. Sediment budgeting of arctic river systems

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  47. Jaap van de Graaf prijs

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  48. Composites on tour

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  49. Characterization of a Landfill Using Geophysical Methods

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  50. Poster award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  51. Arnold-eucken-preis 2009

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  52. Scopus Young Researcher Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  53. The Open Ended City TU Delft, Team A

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  54. NWO Vertaalsubsidie

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  55. KNCV catalysis prize

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  56. Alexander von Humboldt Medal 2015

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  57. Force-based assessment of rail welds

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  58. Transformer 1-4

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  59. Steven Hoogendijk Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  60. Composites on tour

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  61. Second Prize IEEE 2014 ITSS best Ph.D. dissertation award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  62. Geo-innovatie award 2007: categorie wetenschap

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  63. Cuperusprijs 2007

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  64. Teacher of the year LST 2014

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  65. Winners Leo-Petrus-Innovation-Trophy (B-BASIC)

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  66. 2009 Best paper award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  67. TEDX Amsterdam Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  68. UfD-Ritsema van Eck Price

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  69. The Open Ended City TU Delft, Team A

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  70. The Gustav Komppa Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  71. Polymersomes - promising nano-carriers for radionuclide therapy

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  72. Afstudeerprijs Informatiesystemen

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  73. IOR Pioneer

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  74. Abe Bonnema Architectuurprijs 2015

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  75. Geo-innovatie award 2007: categorie wetenschap

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  76. The Open Ended City TU Delft, Team A

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  77. A wideband 700W push-pull doherty amplifier

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  78. Award Onderwijsvernieuwing 2006

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  79. VENI Recipient NWO: Veni awards 2013

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  80. New Venture 2006

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  81. Professor Marcel Mulder Award 2010

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  82. New Venture 2006

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  83. Best poster prize

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  84. OpenEarth en Political Mashup

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  85. Reactive processing of aluminium matrix composites.

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  86. Risk Management Studie Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  87. Planning cultures in Europe

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  88. PSE Model-based innovation prize 2013

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  89. Award of excellence "Top 10" poster presentation

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  90. Prijs voor jonge ondernemers

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  91. Green's function representations for seismic interferometry

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  92. Willem Schermerhorn Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  93. LNVH jubileumprijs

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  94. Winner IWA Grand Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  95. The Open Ended City TU Delft, Team A

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  96. Certificate of award as finalist for year2008

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  97. Reactive processing of aluminium matrix composites

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  98. Prof. J M Tienstra onderzoeksprijs 2004

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  99. Rehva fellow

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  100. Lifetime City TU Delft, Team B

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  101. TU Delft bronze academic medal

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  102. Reliability management and coping with competing values

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  103. Award of excellence "Top 10" poster presentation

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  104. Scriptieprijs 2003-2006

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  105. iCaCoT - Interactive Camera-based Coaching and Training

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  106. Force-based assessment of rail welds

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  107. Traveler response to information

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  108. Geospatial World Policy Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  109. Deutscher Planspielpreis

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  110. Oracle Spatial Excellence Award 2007 - education and research

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  111. Lifetime City TU Delft, Team B

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  112. Delft Entrepreneurial Scientist Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  113. Nominatie EU Descartes Prize 2003

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  114. Prijs voor jonge ondernemers

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  115. The 2015 International DAM Architectural Book Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  116. Appointment in scientific council for the Loire estuary

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  117. Cold cracking during direct-chill casting

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  118. Winnaar titel "Simon Stevin Gezel 2007".

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  119. Drones at the Beach

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  120. Geo-innovatie award 2007: categorie wetenschap

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  121. Geo innovatie award - categorie wetenschap

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  122. Ethics in Action

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  123. Conrad Schlumberger Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  124. Teacher of the year award Life Science and Technology

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  125. MOF2014 Kobe poster award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  126. Nominatie EU Descartes Prize 2003

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  127. Kadaster wint prijs met versnelde kaartproductie

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  128. PSE Model-based innovation prize 2013

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  129. Winner of the Mayo Research Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  130. Jiangsu Friendship price

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  131. Award for "outstanding service" as an SPE Associate Editor

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  132. Lifetime City TU Delft, Team B

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  133. Seismic interferometry - turning noise into signal

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  134. Bomford Prize

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  135. RSA Routledge Early Career Excellence Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  136. Certificate of Merit Best Activation Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  137. The President's Honorary Citation

    Prize: National/international honour

  138. The Schermerhorn Award

    Prize: National/international honour

  139. VOGON Research Award 2016

    Prize: Other distinction

  140. Finalist Outstanding Student Research Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  141. 2004 Annual Award SenterNovem Energy & Environment

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  142. Jaap van der Graafprijs uitgereikt aan Andre Marques Arsenio

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  143. Best Innovative Paper Prize

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  144. PhD cum laude

    Prize: Other distinction

  145. Nederlandse Bouwprijs, Talent met Toekomst 2017

    Prize: National/international honour

  146. Glas Award Innovatie 2016

    Prize: National/international honour

  147. ABC trophy

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  148. 2nd prize, category: Road

    Prize: National/international honour

  149. Virgil Kauffman Gold Medal Award, SEG 2010

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  150. Best-paper award Geophysics 2015

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  151. Eervolle vermelding stagebegeleider van het jaar

    Prize: National/international honour

  152. 1e prijs CVS prijzen 2013

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  153. 3e prijs CVS prijzen 2016

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  154. Beste verbinder

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  155. ERASMUS+ Staff Mobility Grant

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  156. Young Railway Operations Research Award 2017

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  157. Leermeester Prijs 2014

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  158. Greenshields Prize 2012

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  159. Pegasus award First Prize 2015

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  160. The ‘Paul Townsend’ Commemorative Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  161. EPOC Ph.D. Day Best Poster

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  162. ERC Advanced Grant 2015

    Prize: National/international honour

  163. Best Lecturer TU Delft 2016

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  164. Best lecturer of the Applied Sciences faculty 2014

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  165. SESAR Young Scientist of the Year Award 2015

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  166. Best Invited Session Chair

    Prize: National/international honour

  167. Best Technical Paper

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  168. David Langford Commemorative Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  169. 1e prijs CVS prijzen 2016

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  170. Paul Townsend Commemorative Paper Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  171. CIOB Research Paper Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  172. Waternet Water Cycle Innovation Prize

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  173. ERC Advanced Grant 2017

    Prize: National/international honour

  174. Best Paper award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  175. DoctorSpark

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  176. Microsoft Azure Sponsorship Award

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  177. Greenshields Prize 2015

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  178. Best Paper Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  179. Best Paper award at MASCOTS 2013

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  180. Scale Challenge at CCGrid 2014

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  181. Best Paper award at CCGrid 2010

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  182. OGT Award (Overlegplatform Gebruikers Topografie)

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  183. Prof. J.M. Tienstra Onderzoeksprijs

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  184. WTA-NL-VL Monumenten Studieprijs 2017

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  185. U.V. Helava Award - Best Paper 2011

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  186. PhD Energy Event 2016

    Prize: Other distinction

  187. KNW Scriptieprijs 2016

    Prize: National/international honour

  188. Microscopy Today Innovation Award 2013

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  189. STW-Simon Stevin Meester 2013

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  190. Biological nutrient removal in compact biofilm systems.

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  191. IWA Grand Award toegekend aan M.C.M. van Loosdrecht.

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  192. The European Inventor Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  193. Best presentation award at AD-13, Santiago de Compostela, Spain

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  194. NAL architecture prize 2015

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  195. Aircraft structures in the century ahead

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  196. Beste scriptie van TU in 2007

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  197. DOW Energy Dissertation prize 2002

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  198. Der Ampelmann; Safe and easy access to offshore wind turbines

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  199. Design project St. Martin's cathedral, Ypres, Belgium

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  200. Nominatie in de category SMART van de Viva400

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  201. Beste afstudeerder van het jaar 2012

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  202. NBV Zilveren Zandloper prijs 2006 voor Imagine

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  203. Van Loosdrecht krijgt Spinozapremie

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  204. Dow Energieprijs

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  205. Journal of Luminescence Top Cited Article 2005-2010

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  206. Modeling an application domain extension of CityGML in UML

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  207. Winnaars Henk Sol Award 2005

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  208. Norwegian state architecture prize 2015

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  209. The European Inventor Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  210. Distinghuished Lecturer AEESP 2013.

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  211. Kiemprijs Algemene Microbiologie 2003

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  212. Liber Gratulatoria Arie Graafland

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  213. UK building awards

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  214. Microscopy Today Innovation Award 2013

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  215. Vidi Grant

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  216. OSPT poster price

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  217. Steven Hoogendijk Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  218. Best presentation award at the ESBP-conference

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  219. Forschungspreis der Hochschule Ostwestfalen-Lippe 2012

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  220. Poster Sessions Award for Presentation

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  221. Der Ampelmann; Safe and easy access to offshore wind turbines

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  222. Microscopy Today Innovation Award 2013

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  223. Liber Gratulatoria Arie Graafland

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  224. Second poster prize

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  225. Liber Gratulatoria Arie Graafland

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  226. Maurice Ewing Medal

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  227. CICA Julius Posener exhibition catalogue award 2011

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  228. Global Honor Award in Busan

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  229. Der Ampelmann; Safe and easy access to offshore wind turbines

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  230. Liber Gratulatoria Arie Graafland

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  231. Architect van het jaar 2014

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  232. UfD Leermeesterprijs 2013

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  233. CIVI-Prijs

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  234. Jaap van der Graaf prijs

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  235. 2009 Radiation Instrumentation Outstanding Achievement Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  236. research work on composites materials and structures

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  237. FOM Valorisatieprijs 2013

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  238. Euregioprijs voor duurzaam bouwen (Aachener Umweltpreis 2003)

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  239. ROUTE - Route Ontology of Urban Transportation Entities

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  240. ICT-Tool for Multidisciplinary Innovation teams.

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  241. Harry Toop Memorial Prize for Exellence in scientific writing

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  242. J. Clarence Karcher Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  243. Erepenning Nederlands Instituut voor Lastechniek

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  244. Erepenning van de Charles University Praag

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  245. UfD prijs beste afstudeerder Scheikundige Technologie

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  246. Liber Gratulatoria Arie Graafland

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  247. Norwegian concrete award 2015: Highly commended.

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  248. Huber Technology Prize: Future Water 2012

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  249. The European Inventor Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  250. IWA East Asia Project Innovation Honour Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  251. Columnist of the Year - Business media

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  252. Winnaar Spinozapremie 2014

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  253. The World Smart Cities Awards, Finalist in Group Category

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  254. Aircraft structures in the century ahead

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  255. The IWA Sustainability prize

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  256. New Venture Onderwijsprijs 2010

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  257. Aircraft structures in the century ahead

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  258. Liber Gratulatoria Arie Graafland

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  259. Norwegian lighting prize 2015

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  260. Unilever Research Award 2011

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  261. Der Ampelmann; Safe and easy access to offshore wind turbines

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  262. DECHEMA-Preis 2014 der Max-Buchner-Forschungsstiftung

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  263. Liber Gratulatoria Arie Graafland

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  264. AESOP Prize for the best published paper over 2007

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  265. Yes!Delft Entrepreneurial Motivator Award 2010

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  266. Winnaars Henk Sol Award 2005

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  267. FOM Valorisatieprijs

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  268. Nicholas Kurti prize (Oxford intruments prize)

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  269. Dark Ink: het proces, de mensen, de game

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  270. Top-3 nomination for STW Simon Stevin Gezel 2013

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  271. Modeling an application domain extension of CityGML in UML

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  272. Liber Gratulatoria Arie Graafland

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  273. Norwegian precast concrete prize 2015

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  274. Best paper award ACSEE 2016

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  275. Rotterdam Press Prize

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  276. Simon Peerdeman Award 2007

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  277. EASE 2016 Best Paper Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  278. ICSE 2013 ACM SIGSOFT Distinguished Paper Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  279. IEEE TCSE Most Distinguished Paper Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  280. Ioannis Vardoulakis PhD Prize

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  281. Authors Meet Critics 2015

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  282. REHVA Professional Award

    Prize: National/international honour

  283. B.J.Max Prijs 2017

    Prize: National/international honour

  284. Tiburtius Prize (1st prize)

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  285. IBM 2017 Faculty Award

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  286. Douglas Engelbart Best Paper Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  287. Best Paper Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  288. Middleware 2017 Test of Time Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

Previous 1 2 Next