1. Leermeesterprijs (Professor of Excellence Award)

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  2. Zilveren Zandloper Education Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  3. Stevin Prize

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  4. International Metabolic Engineering Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  5. Nanoscale and Nanoscale Advances Poster Prize

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  6. Solar Decathlon Europe '19

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  7. Aquatech Innovatie Award voor Kaumera

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  8. Highly Cited Researcher.

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  9. Zilveren Zandloper Innovation Award for Yuemei Lin

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  10. Stockholm Water Prize

    Prize: National/international honour

  11. Dimitri Sorokin won the prestigious Winogradky award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  12. Anaerobic survivability of exogenous PHA

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  13. Best Robotics and Automation Systems Paper Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  14. Best Paper Award

    Prize: National/international honour

  15. Best Student Paper Award

    Prize: National/international honour

  16. Best Paper Award

    Prize: National/international honour

  17. Best Paper Award

    Prize: National/international honour

  18. Best Application Paper Award

    Prize: National/international honour

  19. Best Application Paper award

    Prize: National/international honour

  20. Compliant Mechanisms Award

    Prize: National/international honour

  21. Mechanisms and Robotics Best Paper Award

    Prize: National/international honour

  22. Fulbright Visiting Scholarship

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  23. Best Poster Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  24. Nestle Young Scientist Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  25. IEEE SMC Best Student Paper Award 2014

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  26. AHS best paper award 2013

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  27. Andrew P. Sage Best Transaction Paper 2018

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  28. ExxonMobil Chemical European Science and Engineering Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  29. Hans Sauer Award 2018

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  30. INFORMS Fellow

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  31. H.H. Uhlig corrosion award

    Prize: National/international honour

  32. Marie Skłodowska-Curie Individual Fellowship

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  33. ESA Galileo App Competition 2018/19

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  34. ICE Publishing Awards 2019: Telford Premium

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  35. Moulton medal

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  36. Award best lecture

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  37. Hoogewerff jongerenprijs

    Prize: National/international honour

  38. Environmental Geotechnics Prize

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  39. Named most inspiring teacher

    Prize: Other distinction

  40. Harper Schmidt Postdoctoral Fellowship 2015-2017

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  41. Best student paper award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ...17 Next