1. OpenEarth en Political Mashup

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  2. Best poster prize

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  3. New Venture 2006

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  4. Professor Marcel Mulder Award 2010

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  5. New Venture 2006

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  6. VENI Recipient NWO: Veni awards 2013

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  7. Award Onderwijsvernieuwing 2006

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  8. A wideband 700W push-pull doherty amplifier

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  9. The Open Ended City TU Delft, Team A

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  10. Geo-innovatie award 2007: categorie wetenschap

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  11. Abe Bonnema Architectuurprijs 2015

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  12. Afstudeerprijs Informatiesystemen

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  13. Polymersomes - promising nano-carriers for radionuclide therapy

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  14. The Gustav Komppa Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  15. The Open Ended City TU Delft, Team A

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  16. UfD-Ritsema van Eck Price

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  17. TEDX Amsterdam Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  18. 2009 Best paper award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  19. Winners Leo-Petrus-Innovation-Trophy (B-BASIC)

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  20. Teacher of the year LST 2014

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  21. Cuperusprijs 2007

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  22. Geo-innovatie award 2007: categorie wetenschap

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  23. Second Prize IEEE 2014 ITSS best Ph.D. dissertation award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  24. Composites on tour

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  25. Steven Hoogendijk Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  26. Transformer 1-4

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  27. Force-based assessment of rail welds

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  28. Alexander von Humboldt Medal 2015

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  29. KNCV catalysis prize

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  30. NWO Vertaalsubsidie

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  31. The Open Ended City TU Delft, Team A

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  32. Scopus Young Researcher Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  33. Arnold-eucken-preis 2009

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  34. Poster award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  35. Characterization of a Landfill Using Geophysical Methods

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  36. Composites on tour

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  37. Jaap van de Graaf prijs

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  38. Sediment budgeting of arctic river systems

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  39. ISOPE Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  40. Award of excellence "Top 10" poster presentation

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  41. A wideband 700W push-pull doherty amplifier

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  42. Characterization of nanosecond glass micro-mixer setup

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  43. Lifetime City TU Delft, Team B

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  44. Geo-Info Prijs 2005

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  45. Cold cracking during direct-chill casting

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  46. OTC Hall of Fame award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  47. Planning cultures in Europe

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  48. Nominatie EU Descartes Prize 2003

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  49. Prijs voor jonge ondernemers

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  50. Nominatie EU Descartes Prize 2003

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  51. New Venture 2006

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  52. Waternet Watercyclus Innovation Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  53. UfD-Ritsema van Eck Price

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  54. Docentenprijs 2009 in de categorie msc afdeling p&e

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

Previous 1...4 5 6 7 8 9 Next