1. Karl Emil Hilgard Hydraulic Prize

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  2. Young Author Best Paper Award 2016

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  3. AHS best paper award 2033

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  4. Best Student Paper Prize

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  5. Best Innovative Paper Prize

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  6. Urban Studies Best Article 2017 Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  7. Reed & Mallik Medal 2018

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  8. Cristian Picioreanu, Teacher of the Year TNW 2018

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  9. Damir Brdjanovic (EBT) winnaar IWA publishing award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  10. Stockholm Water Prize

    Prize: National/international honour

  11. Peter Mooij nominated as science talent 2018

    Prize: National/international honour

  12. Onderzoeksprijs

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  13. Best paper award

    Prize: National/international honour

  14. Nomination for the New Material Award 2018

    Prize: National/international honour

  15. International Metabolic Engineering Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  16. Award: Delft Technology Fellowship

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  17. Award: Outstanding TAC Reviewer Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  18. Award: NAHS Paper Prize 2017

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  19. DAAD Research Scholarship

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  20. National Scholarship for excellence

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  21. PhD Fellowship 2013-2015

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  22. Best short paper award at ICTIR 2017

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  23. Plan_B

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  24. Contingent Frequencies

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  25. Aesthetics of Sustainable Architecture

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  26. FiberTech

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  27. Neudeli Fellowship

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  28. A Platform for RFID Security and Privacy Administration

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  29. Innovative Teaching Talent 2018

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  30. 2018 conference Defence Technology: Best contribution award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  31. Honourable Mention at Paul M Frank Award 2018

    Prize: National/international honour

  32. Emil Wolf Outstanding Student Paper Competition

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  33. Erasmus Energy Science Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  34. 2018 AIME Champion H. Mathewson award (TMS)

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  35. Best Emerging Results Paper Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  36. Best ERA paper award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  37. 1e prijs CVS prijzen 2012

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  38. De stad van straks: de bron van innovatie

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  39. De stad van straks: de bron van innovatie

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  40. Corobrick SAIA Award for Excellence

    Prize: National/international honour

  41. Best Student Paper Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ...17 Next