1. Distinghuished Lecturer AEESP 2013.

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  2. Dimitri Sorokin won the prestigious Winogradky award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  3. Deutscher Planspielpreis

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  4. Design project St. Martin's cathedral, Ypres, Belgium

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  5. Design of Medical Devices Conference Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  6. Der Ampelmann; Safe and easy access to offshore wind turbines

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  7. Der Ampelmann; Safe and easy access to offshore wind turbines

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  8. Der Ampelmann; Safe and easy access to offshore wind turbines

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  9. Der Ampelmann; Safe and easy access to offshore wind turbines

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  10. Denny Medal

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  11. Denny Medal

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  12. Delft Entrepreneurial Scientist Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  13. De stad van straks: de bron van innovatie

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  14. De stad van straks: de bron van innovatie

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  15. David Langford Commemorative Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  16. Dark Ink: het proces, de mensen, de game

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  17. Damir Brdjanovic (EBT) winnaar IWA publishing award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  18. DOW Energy Dissertation prize 2002

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  19. DECHEMA-Preis 2014 der Max-Buchner-Forschungsstiftung

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  20. DAAD Research Scholarship

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  21. D. Grant Mickle Award 2016

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  22. Cuperusprijs 2007

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  23. Cristian Picioreanu, Teacher of the Year TNW 2018

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  24. Creativity award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  25. Corobrick SAIA Award for Excellence

    Prize: National/international honour

  26. Contingent Frequencies

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  27. Conrad Schlumberger Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  28. Composites on tour

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  29. Composites on tour

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  30. Compliant Mechanisms Award

    Prize: National/international honour

  31. Columnist of the Year - Business media

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  32. Cold cracking during direct-chill casting

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  33. Cold cracking during direct-chill casting

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  34. Cold cracking during direct-chill casting

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  35. Clean Sky Academy Best PhD Award 2019

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  36. Class of 2019 Associate Fellows

    Prize: National/international honour

  37. Characterization of nanosecond glass micro-mixer setup

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  38. Characterization of a Landfill Using Geophysical Methods

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  39. Certificate of award as finalist for year2008

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  40. Certificate of Recognition

    Prize: National/international honour

  41. Certificate of Merit Best Activation Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  42. Certificate of Appreciation

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  43. CSCW 2015 ACM SIGCHI Best Paper Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  44. CIVI-Prijs

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  45. CIOB Research Paper Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  46. CICA Julius Posener exhibition catalogue award 2011

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  47. Bomford Prize

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  48. Biological nutrient removal in compact biofilm systems.

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  49. Biezeno Award for Solid Mechanics

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  50. Beste verbinder

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  51. Beste scriptie van TU in 2007

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  52. Beste afstudeerder van het jaar 2012

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  53. Best-paper award Geophysics 2015

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  54. Best young presenter award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  55. Best tool demo paper award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  56. Best student paper award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  57. Best short paper award at ICTIR 2017

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  58. Best session presentation award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  59. Best presentation award at the ESBP-conference

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  60. Best presentation award at AD-13, Santiago de Compostela, Spain

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  61. Best poster prize

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

Previous 1...3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Next