1. AGU Honors program 2017: International Award

    Prize: National/international honour

  2. AHS best paper award 2013

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  3. AIAA Associate Fellow

    Prize: National/international honour

  4. AIRR World Champions

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  5. AMS Research Fellowship (2years)

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  6. AMS Strategic project: Amsterdam 2050 Urban Makeover

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  7. ASME GM/Freudenstein Young Investigator Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  8. Aanmoedigingsprijs/ Encouragement Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  9. Abe Bonnema Architectuurprijs 2015

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  10. Abe M. Zarem Award for Distinguished Achievement in Aeronautics

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  11. Aesop Young Investigator training Program Award

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  12. Aesthetics of Sustainable Architecture

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  13. Afstudeerprijs Informatiesystemen

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  14. Aircraft structures in the century ahead

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  15. Aircraft structures in the century ahead

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  16. Aircraft structures in the century ahead

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  17. Alexander von Humboldt Medal 2015

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  18. Alumni award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  19. Anaerobic survivability of exogenous PHA

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  20. Andrew P. Sage Best Transaction Paper 2018

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  21. Appointment in scientific council for the Loire estuary

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  22. Aquatech Innovatie Award voor Kaumera

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  23. Architect van het jaar 2014

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  24. Architecture Education and Research Fund (LSBAE)

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  25. Arnold-eucken-preis 2009

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  26. Authors Meet Critics 2015

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  27. Award Onderwijsvernieuwing 2006

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  28. Award best lecture

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  29. Award for "outstanding service" as an SPE Associate Editor

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  30. Award of excellence "Top 10" poster presentation

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  31. Award of excellence "Top 10" poster presentation

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  32. Award of excellence "Top 10" poster presentation

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  33. Award: Delft Technology Fellowship

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  34. Award: EECI PhD Award 2016

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  35. Award: NAHS Paper Prize 2017

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  36. Award: Outstanding TAC Reviewer Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  37. B.J. Max Prijs

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  38. B.J.Max Prijs 2017

    Prize: National/international honour

  39. BIVEC-GIBET PhD award 2007

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ...18 Next