1. Geo-innovatie award 2007: categorie wetenschap

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  2. Geospatial World Policy Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  3. Glas Award Innovatie 2016

    Prize: National/international honour

  4. Global Honor Award in Busan

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  5. Golden Crocus 2007

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  6. Green's function representations for seismic interferometry

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  7. Green's function representations for seismic interferometry

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  8. Greenshields Prize 2012

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  9. Greenshields Prize 2015

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  10. Greenshields Prize 2016

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  11. H.H. Uhlig corrosion award

    Prize: National/international honour

  12. Hal W. Hendrick Distinguished International Colleague Award.

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  13. Hans Sauer Award 2018

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  14. Harold D. Lasswell Prize

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  15. Harper Schmidt Postdoctoral Fellowship 2015-2017

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  16. Harry Toop Memorial Prize for Exellence in scientific writing

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  17. Henry Darcy Medal 2015

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  18. Herbert A. Simon Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  19. Highly Cited Researcher.

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  20. Honorable Mention_ MIFA Award, 2016

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  21. Honorable Mention_BRUNO ZEVI PRIZE 2016

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  22. Honorable mention_BRUNO ZEVI PRIZE 2015

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  23. Honorary mention

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  24. Honourable Mention at Paul M Frank Award 2018

    Prize: National/international honour

  25. Honourable Recoginition Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  26. Hoogewerff jongerenprijs

    Prize: National/international honour

  27. Huber Technology Prize: Future Water 2012

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  28. Hudig-penning

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  29. IBM 2017 Faculty Award

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  30. IBM Q Best Paper Award, 1st place

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  31. IBM faculty award 2010

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  32. ICE Publishing Awards 2019: Telford Premium

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  33. ICPC 2009 Best Paper Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  34. ICSE 2009 ACM SIGSOFT Distinguished Paper Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  35. ICSE 2013 ACM SIGSOFT Distinguished Paper Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  36. ICSE 2014 ACM SIGSOFT Distinguished Paper Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  37. ICSM 2004 IEEE TCSE Best Paper Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  38. ICT-Tool for Multidisciplinary Innovation teams.

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  39. IEEE AP-S Doctoral Research Grant

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

Previous 1...4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 ...18 Next