1. Excellence in Teaching Award 2017

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  2. 1e prijs CVS prijzen 2012

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  3. 1e prijs CVS prijzen 2013

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  4. AE+T PhD Pitch Competition

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  5. Best ERA paper award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  6. Delft Entrepreneurial Scientist Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  7. 1 Best teacher of Civil Engineering

    Prize: Other distinction

  8. 14th KBE Innovation Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  9. 14th Spanish Architecture and Urbanism Biennial

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  10. 1e prijs CVS prijzen 2016

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  11. 1st poster prize award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  12. 2004 Annual Award SenterNovem Energy & Environment

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  13. 2009 Best paper award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  14. 2009 Radiation Instrumentation Outstanding Achievement Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  15. 2017/2018 AIAA Aircraft Design Best Paper Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  16. 2018 AIME Champion H. Mathewson award (TMS)

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  17. 2018 conference Defence Technology: Best contribution award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  18. 2019 AAP PROSE Subject Category Award Winner

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  19. 2nd prize, category: Road

    Prize: National/international honour

  20. 342.914km scaffolding

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  21. 3e prijs CVS prijzen 2016

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  22. 46000th repository upload

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  23. A Platform for RFID Security and Privacy Administration

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  24. A wideband 700W push-pull doherty amplifier

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  25. A wideband 700W push-pull doherty amplifier

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  26. ABC trophy

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  27. AESOP Prize for the best published paper over 2007

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  28. AGU Honors program 2017: International Award

    Prize: National/international honour

  29. AHS best paper award 2013

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  30. AIAA Associate Fellow

    Prize: National/international honour

  31. AMS Research Fellowship (2years)

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  32. AMS Strategic project: Amsterdam 2050 Urban Makeover

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  33. ASME GM/Freudenstein Young Investigator Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  34. Aanmoedigingsprijs/ Encouragement Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  35. Abe Bonnema Architectuurprijs 2015

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  36. Abe M. Zarem Award for Distinguished Achievement in Aeronautics

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  37. Aesop Young Investigator training Program Award

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  38. Aesthetics of Sustainable Architecture

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  39. Afstudeerprijs Informatiesystemen

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  40. Aircraft structures in the century ahead

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  41. Aircraft structures in the century ahead

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  42. Aircraft structures in the century ahead

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  43. Alexander von Humboldt Medal 2015

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  44. Anaerobic survivability of exogenous PHA

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  45. Andrew P. Sage Best Transaction Paper 2018

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  46. Appointment in scientific council for the Loire estuary

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  47. Aquatech Innovatie Award voor Kaumera

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  48. Architect van het jaar 2014

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  49. Arnold-eucken-preis 2009

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  50. Authors Meet Critics 2015

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  51. Award Onderwijsvernieuwing 2006

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  52. Award best lecture

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  53. Award for "outstanding service" as an SPE Associate Editor

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  54. Award of excellence "Top 10" poster presentation

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  55. Award of excellence "Top 10" poster presentation

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  56. Award of excellence "Top 10" poster presentation

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  57. Award: Delft Technology Fellowship

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  58. Award: EECI PhD Award 2016

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  59. Award: NAHS Paper Prize 2017

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  60. Award: Outstanding TAC Reviewer Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  61. B.J. Max Prijs

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  62. B.J.Max Prijs 2017

    Prize: National/international honour

  63. BIVEC-GIBET PhD award 2007

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  64. Best Aerospace Graduate 2004/2005 Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  65. Best Application Paper Award

    Prize: National/international honour

  66. Best Application Paper award

    Prize: National/international honour

  67. Best Emerging Results Paper Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  68. Best Innovative Paper Prize

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  69. Best Innovative Paper Prize

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  70. Best Invited Session Chair

    Prize: National/international honour

  71. Best Lecturer TU Delft 2015

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  72. Best Lecturer TU Delft 2016

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  73. Best Paper Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  74. Best Paper Award

    Prize: National/international honour

  75. Best Paper Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  76. Best Paper Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  77. Best Paper Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  78. Best Paper Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  79. Best Paper Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  80. Best Paper Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  81. Best Paper Award

    Prize: National/international honour

  82. Best Paper Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  83. Best Paper Award

    Prize: National/international honour

  84. Best Paper Award - Vervoerslogistieke Werkdagen

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  85. Best Paper Award at ICWE 2014

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  86. Best Paper Award at Web Science 2015 Workshop

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  87. Best Paper award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  88. Best Paper award at CCGrid 2010

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  89. Best Paper award at MASCOTS 2013

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  90. Best Poster Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  91. Best Robotics and Automation Systems Paper Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  92. Best Student Paper Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  93. Best Student Paper Award

    Prize: National/international honour

  94. Best Student Paper Award Finalist

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  95. Best Student Paper Prize

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  96. Best Teacher TU Delft 2011

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  97. Best Teacher of Building Engineering 2017-2018

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  98. Best Technical Paper

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  99. Best lecturer of the Applied Sciences faculty 2014

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  100. Best paper TRAIL 2002

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  101. Best paper award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  102. Best paper award

    Prize: National/international honour

  103. Best paper award ACSEE 2016

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  104. Best paper award eGov conference 2019

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  105. Best poster award at ISARC 2016

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  106. Best poster presentation award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  107. Best poster presentation.

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  108. Best poster prize

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  109. Best presentation award at AD-13, Santiago de Compostela, Spain

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  110. Best presentation award at the ESBP-conference

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  111. Best session presentation award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  112. Best short paper award at ICTIR 2017

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  113. Best student paper award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  114. Best tool demo paper award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  115. Best young presenter award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  116. Best-paper award Geophysics 2015

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  117. Beste afstudeerder van het jaar 2012

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  118. Beste scriptie van TU in 2007

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  119. Beste verbinder

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  120. Biezeno Award for Solid Mechanics

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  121. Biological nutrient removal in compact biofilm systems.

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  122. Bomford Prize

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  123. CICA Julius Posener exhibition catalogue award 2011

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  124. CIOB Research Paper Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  125. CIVI-Prijs

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  126. CSCW 2015 ACM SIGCHI Best Paper Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  127. Certificate of Appreciation

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  128. Certificate of Merit Best Activation Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  129. Certificate of Recognition

    Prize: National/international honour

  130. Certificate of award as finalist for year2008

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  131. Characterization of a Landfill Using Geophysical Methods

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  132. Characterization of nanosecond glass micro-mixer setup

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  133. Class of 2019 Associate Fellows

    Prize: National/international honour

  134. Cold cracking during direct-chill casting

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  135. Cold cracking during direct-chill casting

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  136. Cold cracking during direct-chill casting

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  137. Columnist of the Year - Business media

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  138. Compliant Mechanisms Award

    Prize: National/international honour

  139. Composites on tour

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  140. Composites on tour

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  141. Conrad Schlumberger Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  142. Contingent Frequencies

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  143. Corobrick SAIA Award for Excellence

    Prize: National/international honour

  144. Creativity award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  145. Cristian Picioreanu, Teacher of the Year TNW 2018

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  146. Cuperusprijs 2007

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  147. D. Grant Mickle Award 2016

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  148. DAAD Research Scholarship

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  149. DECHEMA-Preis 2014 der Max-Buchner-Forschungsstiftung

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  150. DOW Energy Dissertation prize 2002

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  151. Damir Brdjanovic (EBT) winnaar IWA publishing award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  152. Dark Ink: het proces, de mensen, de game

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  153. David Langford Commemorative Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  154. De stad van straks: de bron van innovatie

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  155. De stad van straks: de bron van innovatie

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  156. Delft Entrepreneurial Scientist Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  157. Denny Medal

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  158. Denny Medal

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  159. Der Ampelmann; Safe and easy access to offshore wind turbines

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  160. Der Ampelmann; Safe and easy access to offshore wind turbines

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  161. Der Ampelmann; Safe and easy access to offshore wind turbines

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  162. Der Ampelmann; Safe and easy access to offshore wind turbines

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  163. Design of Medical Devices Conference Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  164. Design project St. Martin's cathedral, Ypres, Belgium

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  165. Deutscher Planspielpreis

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  166. Dimitri Sorokin won the prestigious Winogradky award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  167. Distinghuished Lecturer AEESP 2013.

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  168. Distinguished Member Award, Society of Petroleum Engineers

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  169. Distinguished Membership of the Society of Petroleum Engineers

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  170. Distinguished Paper Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  171. Distinguished Reviewer Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  172. Docentenprijs 2009 in de categorie msc afdeling p&e

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  173. Doctor Honoris Causa

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  174. DoctorSpark

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  175. Douglas Engelbart Best Paper Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  176. Douglas Engelbart Best Paper Award at HT 2017

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  177. Dow Energieprijs

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  178. Dow Energy dissertation prize 2011

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  179. Drones at the Beach

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  180. Drones at the Beach

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  181. Drones at the Beach

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  182. EASE 2016 Best Paper Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  183. EDEN 2016 Best Practice Initiative Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  184. ENTER2019 Best Paper Award 2nd Place

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  185. EPOC Ph.D. Day Best Poster

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  186. ERASMUS+ Staff Mobility Grant

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  187. ERC Advanced Grant 2015

    Prize: National/international honour

  188. ERC Advanced Grant 2017

    Prize: National/international honour

  189. ERC Starting Grant 2018

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  190. ERC Starting Grant 2018

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  191. ESA Galileo App Competition 2018/19

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  192. ETH Medal

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  193. EXTRAORDINARY DOCTORATE AWARDS

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  194. Editor’s Choice Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  195. Education Fellows TU Delft 2016

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  196. Eervolle vermelding stagebegeleider van het jaar

    Prize: National/international honour

  197. Emil Wolf Outstanding Student Paper Competition

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  198. Emil Wolf Outstanding Student Paper Competition

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  199. Entrepreneurial scientist award 2008 TU Delft

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  200. Environmental Geotechnics Prize

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  201. Erasmus Energy Science Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  202. Erepenning Nederlands Instituut voor Lastechniek

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  203. Erepenning van de Charles University Praag

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  204. Ernst Ludwig Ehrlich Fellowship

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  205. Essay Prize of the Hannover Institute of Philosophy

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  206. Ethics in Action

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  207. EuMA Internship Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  208. Euregioprijs voor duurzaam bouwen (Aachener Umweltpreis 2003)

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  209. ExxonMobil Chemical European Science and Engineering Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  210. FOM Valorisatieprijs

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  211. FOM Valorisatieprijs 2013

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  212. Fellow ASME

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  213. Fellow in Architecture

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  214. FiberTech

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  215. Finalist Outstanding Student Research Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  216. Flemish Research Council International Mobility Award

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  217. Flemish and Dutch Plandag Best Young Planner Paper Award 2014

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  218. Flemish and Dutch Plandag Best Young Planner Paper Award 2015

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  219. Force-based assessment of rail welds

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  220. Force-based assessment of rail welds

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  221. Forschungspreis der Hochschule Ostwestfalen-Lippe 2012

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  222. Fulbright Fellowship

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  223. Fulbright Visiting Scholarship

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  224. Geo innovatie award - categorie wetenschap

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  225. Geo-Info Prijs 2005

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  226. Geo-innovatie award 2007: categorie wetenschap

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  227. Geo-innovatie award 2007: categorie wetenschap

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  228. Geo-innovatie award 2007: categorie wetenschap

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  229. Geo-innovatie award 2007: categorie wetenschap

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  230. Geospatial World Policy Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  231. Glas Award Innovatie 2016

    Prize: National/international honour

  232. Global Honor Award in Busan

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  233. Golden Crocus 2007

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  234. Green's function representations for seismic interferometry

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  235. Green's function representations for seismic interferometry

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  236. Greenshields Prize 2012

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  237. Greenshields Prize 2015

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  238. Greenshields Prize 2016

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  239. H.H. Uhlig corrosion award

    Prize: National/international honour

  240. Hal W. Hendrick Distinguished International Colleague Award.

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  241. Hans Sauer Award 2018

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  242. Harold D. Lasswell Prize

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  243. Harper Schmidt Postdoctoral Fellowship 2015-2017

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  244. Harry Toop Memorial Prize for Exellence in scientific writing

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  245. Henry Darcy Medal 2015

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  246. Herbert A. Simon Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  247. Highly Cited Researcher.

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  248. Honorable Mention_ MIFA Award, 2016

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  249. Honorable Mention_BRUNO ZEVI PRIZE 2016

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  250. Honorable mention_BRUNO ZEVI PRIZE 2015

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  251. Honorary mention

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  252. Honourable Mention at Paul M Frank Award 2018

    Prize: National/international honour

  253. Honourable Recoginition Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  254. Hoogewerff jongerenprijs

    Prize: National/international honour

  255. Huber Technology Prize: Future Water 2012

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  256. Hudig-penning

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  257. IBM 2017 Faculty Award

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  258. IBM Q Best Paper Award, 1st place

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  259. IBM faculty award 2010

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  260. ICE Publishing Awards 2019: Telford Premium

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  261. ICPC 2009 Best Paper Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  262. ICSE 2009 ACM SIGSOFT Distinguished Paper Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  263. ICSE 2013 ACM SIGSOFT Distinguished Paper Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  264. ICSE 2014 ACM SIGSOFT Distinguished Paper Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  265. ICSM 2004 IEEE TCSE Best Paper Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  266. ICT-Tool for Multidisciplinary Innovation teams.

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  267. IEEE AP-S Doctoral Research Grant

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  268. IEEE SMC Best Student Paper Award 2014

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  269. IEEE TCSE Most Distinguished Paper Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  270. IMECHE Kenneth Harris James Prize

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  271. INFORMS Fellow

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  272. IOR Pioneer

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  273. ISAP Stanley Roscoe best student paper award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  274. ISOPE Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  275. ISPIV 2017 Best paper award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  276. ISSMGE Europe Bright Spark Lecture award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  277. IWA East Asia Project Innovation Honour Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  278. IWA Grand Award toegekend aan M.C.M. van Loosdrecht.

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  279. Indoor Competition 3rd Place

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  280. Indoor Competition 3rd Place

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  281. Innovative Teaching Talent 2018

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  282. Instagrammer of the week

    Prize: Other distinction

  283. International Metabolic Engineering Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  284. Ioannis Vardoulakis PhD Prize

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  285. J. Clarence Karcher Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  286. J. Clarence Karcher Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  287. Jaap van de Graaf prijs

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  288. Jaap van der Graaf prijs

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  289. Jaap van der Graafprijs uitgereikt aan Andre Marques Arsenio

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  290. Jiangsu Friendship price

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  291. Journal of Luminescence Top Cited Article 2005-2010

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  292. KNCV catalysis prize

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  293. KNW Scriptieprijs 2016

    Prize: National/international honour

  294. Kadaster wint prijs met versnelde kaartproductie

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  295. Karl Emil Hilgard Hydraulic Prize

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  296. Kiemprijs Algemene Microbiologie 2003

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  297. LEaDing Fellowship (Marie-Curie COFUND)

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  298. LEaDing Fellowship for Sandra Fatoric

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  299. LNVH jubileumprijs

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  300. Leermeester Prijs 2014

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  301. Liber Gratulatoria Arie Graafland

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  302. Liber Gratulatoria Arie Graafland

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  303. Liber Gratulatoria Arie Graafland

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  304. Liber Gratulatoria Arie Graafland

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  305. Liber Gratulatoria Arie Graafland

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  306. Liber Gratulatoria Arie Graafland

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  307. Liber Gratulatoria Arie Graafland

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  308. Liber Gratulatoria Arie Graafland

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  309. Lifetime Achievement Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  310. Lifetime City TU Delft, Team B

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  311. Lifetime City TU Delft, Team B

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  312. Lifetime City TU Delft, Team B

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  313. Lifetime City TU Delft, Team B

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  314. Lifetime City TU Delft, Team B

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  315. MADA Department of Architecture Creative Residency

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  316. MOF2014 Kobe poster award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  317. Marie Skłodowska-Curie Individual Fellowship

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  318. Martin Beckmann Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  319. Maurice Ewing Medal

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  320. Mechanisms and Robotics Best Paper Award

    Prize: National/international honour

  321. Mellon Senior Scholar Fellowship

    Prize: National/international honour

  322. Microscopy Today Innovation Award 2013

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  323. Microscopy Today Innovation Award 2013

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  324. Microscopy Today Innovation Award 2013

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  325. Microsoft Azure Sponsorship Award

    Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively

  326. Middleware 2017 Test of Time Award

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  327. Modeling an application domain extension of CityGML in UML

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  328. Modeling an application domain extension of CityGML in UML

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  329. Moulton medal

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  330. Multispectral Challenge

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  331. NAL architecture prize 2015

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  332. NBV Zilveren Zandloper prijs 2006 voor Imagine

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

  333. NCK Best Presentation

    Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)

Previous 1 2 Next